I will be reviewing every book i read. so expect a book review once every other day. enjoy!
A
B
Beautiful by Amy Reed
bleeding Hearts By Alyxandra Harvey
Broken by A. E. rought
C
D
Dreamless(Starcrossed #2) by Josephine Angelini
E
The evolution of mara dyer by Michelle Hodkin
F
G
The golden lily By Richelle mead
Grave Mercy (His Fair Assassin #1) By Robin LaFevers
Gaurdian(halfling #2) By Heather Burch
Grave Mercy (His Fair Assassin #1) By Robin LaFevers
Gaurdian(halfling #2) By Heather Burch
H
The Hunt(The hunt #1) By Andrew Fekuda
I
J
Just for fins(Fins #3) by Terra Lynn Childs
K
L
M
N
A need so beautiful(A Need So Beautiful #1) By Suzanne young
O
Out For blood By Alyxandra Harvey
P
Q
R
Raised by Wolves by Jeniffer Lyn Barnes
Rape girl by Alina Klein
S
Shadow and bone By Leigh Bardugo
The space between by Brenna yovanoff
Send me a Sign by tiffany schmidt
Storm(Elmentals #1) By Brigid kemmerer
Spark(elementals #2) by Brigid Kemmerer
T
The space between by Brenna yovanoff
Send me a Sign by tiffany schmidt
Storm(Elmentals #1) By Brigid kemmerer
Spark(elementals #2) by Brigid Kemmerer
T
Trial by fire(Raised by wolves #2) by Jennifer Lynn Barnes
No comments:
Post a Comment